401. US Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 582 Papparazzi
Serenity Farm
Abigail Grace Kelley
2 726 Samsonite
Katya Schwab
Jamie Morris
3 921 Theodore K
Hannah Hlopak
Hannah Hlopak
4 603 Commander In Chief
Jan Beavers
Grace McMurry
5 858 Capiche
Rylee Shufelt
Rylee Shufelt
6 868 MTM Flash Dance
MTM Farm
Abigail Albrecht
7 961 Whisky
Grace Thiel
Grace Thiel
8 740 Levitation
Marnina Seller
Marnina Seller

402. ASPCA Maclay

result entry horse / owner rider
1 868 MTM Flash Dance
MTM Farm
Abigail Albrecht
2 726 Samsonite
Katya Schwab
Jamie Morris
3 823 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
4 961 Whisky
Grace Thiel
Grace Thiel
5 858 Capiche
Rylee Shufelt
Rylee Shufelt
6 582 Papparazzi
Serenity Farm
Abigail Grace Kelley
7 740 Levitation
Marnina Seller
Marnina Seller
8 970 Rocket Man
Lindsay Gersoff
Lindsay Gersoff

403. USEF Talent Search Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 588 Monterrey
Kelli Cruciotti
Kelli Cruciotti
2 753 Hey Joe
Kelsey Van Ackeren
Kelsey Van Ackeren
3 961 Whisky
Grace Thiel
Grace Thiel
4 877 Carina XLV CH
Sam Englander
Sam Englander
5 757 Chanson D'Espoir
Nicki Mathen
Kathleen Bassett
6 847 Wanted K
Kali Barnes
Kali Barnes

404. Washington Hunter Phase

result entry horse / owner rider
1 823 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
2 588 Monterrey
Kelli Cruciotti
Kelli Cruciotti
3 868 MTM Flash Dance
MTM Farm
Abigail Albrecht
4 961 Whisky
Grace Thiel
Grace Thiel
5 726 Samsonite
Katya Schwab
Jamie Morris
6 751 Afrojack
Donald Stewart
Annabelle Regan
7 607 Arthur
Brooke Weiss
Meghan Felts
8 603 Commander In Chief
Jan Beavers
Grace McMurry

405. Washington Jumper Phase

result entry horse / owner rider
1 588 Monterrey
Kelli Cruciotti
Kelli Cruciotti
2 962 Chronos
Brianna Peddicord
Brianna Peddicord
3 823 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
4 726 Samsonite
Katya Schwab
Jamie Morris
5 799 Amore Mio
Melanie Lathrop
Melanie Lathrop
6 603 Commander In Chief
Jan Beavers
Grace McMurry
7 961 Whisky
Grace Thiel
Grace Thiel
8 868 MTM Flash Dance
MTM Farm
Abigail Albrecht

407. THIS National Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 582 Papparazzi
Serenity Farm
Abigail Grace Kelley
2 867 Catalpa
Serena Anand
Hunter White
3 878 Viking Ferro
Sarah Bowen
Sarah Bowen
4 550 Fabled Landing
Alexa Stumpe
Alexa Stumpe
5 546 Noble Caliber
Morgan Handley
Morgan Handley
6 661 Hatteras
Clare Hines
Clare Hines
7 894 Prince
Allison Belcher
Allison Belcher
8 988 Patita A.
Emma Tellor
Emma Tellor

408. Ariat Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 631 Schoe N' Tell
Eva Coringrato
Eva Coringrato
2 922 Romanov
Carol Tucker
Carol Tucker
3 579 Quoit Amber
Crisanne Mc Guire
Crisanne Mc Guire

410. Sore No More Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 843 Thunderstruck
Janelle Henningsen
Janelle Henningsen
2 546 Noble Caliber
Morgan Handley
Morgan Handley
3 1154 Without A Doubt
Sarah Clarke
Sarah Clarke
4 550 Fabled Landing
Alexa Stumpe
Alexa Stumpe
5 691 Sacramento
Natalie Hejda
Natalie Hejda
6 1020 Rozario
Sarah Kullman
Sarah Kullman
7 988 Patita A.
Emma Tellor
Emma Tellor
8 878 Viking Ferro
Sarah Bowen
Sarah Bowen

413. CHJA Junior/Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 921 Theodore K
Hannah Hlopak
Hannah Hlopak
2 858 Capiche
Rylee Shufelt
Rylee Shufelt
3 868 MTM Flash Dance
MTM Farm
Abigail Albrecht
4 823 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
5 582 Papparazzi
Serenity Farm
Abigail Grace Kelley
6 740 Levitation
Marnina Seller
Marnina Seller
7 922 Romanov
Carol Tucker
Carol Tucker
8 603 Commander In Chief
Jan Beavers
Grace McMurry

415. Col R.L. Robertson Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 878 Viking Ferro
Sarah Bowen
Sarah Bowen
2 550 Fabled Landing
Alexa Stumpe
Alexa Stumpe
3 622 Cameron
Wendy De Rosia
Mia Mc Laughlin
4 546 Noble Caliber
Morgan Handley
Morgan Handley
5 582 Papparazzi
Serenity Farm
Abigail Grace Kelley
6 1020 Rozario
Sarah Kullman
Sarah Kullman

418. Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 843 Thunderstruck
Janelle Henningsen
Janelle Henningsen
2 550 Fabled Landing
Alexa Stumpe
Alexa Stumpe
3 782 Dominion
Caroline Simonson
Caroline Simonson
4 546 Noble Caliber
Morgan Handley
Morgan Handley
5 940 Martina McRide
Elizabeth Turek
Sierra Kuppenbender
6 1020 Rozario
Sarah Kullman
Sarah Kullman
7 1154 Without A Doubt
Sarah Clarke
Sarah Clarke
8 622 Cameron
Wendy De Rosia
Mia Mc Laughlin

419. Columbine Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 828 Lago W
Steve Lockton
Olivia Lockton
2 1050 Macallan
Ava Nunn
Karen Patton
3 635 Benvenuto
Lauren Sciullo
Lauren Sciullo
4 637 Zhivago
Kate Van Hee
Jenna Thomas
5 659 Memphis
Iona Ellsworth
Iona Ellsworth

4050. Washington Over All

result entry horse / owner rider
1 588 Monterrey
Kelli Cruciotti
Kelli Cruciotti
2 823 Dragon
Redfield Farm
Abigail Weiland
3 726 Samsonite
Katya Schwab
Jamie Morris
4 961 Whisky
Grace Thiel
Grace Thiel
5 868 MTM Flash Dance
MTM Farm
Abigail Albrecht
6 603 Commander In Chief
Jan Beavers
Grace McMurry
7 799 Amore Mio
Melanie Lathrop
Melanie Lathrop
8 962 Chronos
Brianna Peddicord
Brianna Peddicord
9 751 Afrojack
Donald Stewart
Annabelle Regan